Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Årgang
Mathias Silberhorn Ottestad 2009
Vemund Gruner Skram Furnes 2008
Ravn Loe HamKam 2008
Haakon Fjellheim Morstad Ridabu 2010
Ole H.  Hafnor Østrem Ridabu 2010
Johannes Bergsodden HamKam 2010
Petter  Fleischer Eng HamKam 2010
Enok Aleksander Østby Vang 2010
Maria L. Medina Seierstad Lillehammer 2009
Anna Seierstad Ringebu/Fåvang 2010
       
Peder Skjærstad Løten 2009
Mads Grindvik-Synstad HamKam 2010
Adrian Holmen Ottestad 2009
Markus Opsahl Storhamar 2010
Mathias Andersen Storhamar 2010
Ella Kester Moe Øyer Tretten 2009
Philip Hager Stange 2010
Maria Hagen Furnes 2008
Ener N. Søberg Rise HamKam 2010
Lidunn Mari Johnsen Elverum 2008
Vetle Løkkesveen Drågen HamKam 2010
Oscar Schjerpen Nes  Sportsk. 2009
Preben Mathisen Moelven 2009
Simon Kjølle Slette Storhamar 2010
Herman Bø Gundersen HamKam 2010
                     
Solveig M. Brænd Rendalen 2008
Erlend Robstad Moelven 2009
Tinius Schjetne Moelven 2009
Magnus Moen Vadet Otta IL 2010
Torjus Soleim Brennhaugen Otta IL 2010
Leo Lundsbakken Stange IL 2010
Jan Theodor Lamøy Brumunddal 2011
Oskar Dalseng Brumunddal 2012
Lars Bjørgum Koldrup Stange IL 2010
Eskil Thorsen Brumunddal 2011
Odin Østby Haave Brumunddal 2011
Martin O Mauseth Brumunddal 2011
Eine Hallum-Telneset Furnes 2011
Ola Lundgren Dahlman HamKam 2011
Johannes Wiik Melve Brumunddal 2009
Andreas Trollerud Brumunddal 2011
Wilmer Torgersen Ridabu 2008
Adrian Høyby-Byggstøyl Furnes 2011
Dennis Hagen Tiller Moelven 2009
Gabriel Westgård Storhamar 2008
Fredrik Øyhus Grythe Brumunddal 2011
Adrian F. Dahlsveen Brumunddal 2011
Jonas Finstad Nybø Løten 2009
Benjamin B. Lundby Stange 2010
Magnus Vestrum HamKam 2009
Mathias R. Farmen Fart 2011
       
Mikkel Nesvaag HamKam 2011
Magnus Hegrenæs HamKam 2008
Jakob Fjeldstad Eriksen Hamar IL 2009
Fredrik Myhre HamKam 2009
Håvard Trollerud Brumunddal 2009
Oliver Strandlie-Persen HamKam 2008
Henrik Flengsrud HamKam 2008
Hugo Larsen HamKam 2009
Sebastian Delics HIL 2009
Andreas W. Narvesen Storhamar 2008
Håvard Nordsveen Nes 2008
Tim Robin Brovold Brumunddal 2011
Simen Nystrand Brumunddal 2008
Emil Kolloen Brumunddal 2008
Alexander Kleven Ottestad 2009
Pilip Tenningås Iversen HamKam 2008
Håvard Nordgaard Brumunddal 2009
Mathias Beausire Nes SK 2009
Joakim Gjelten-Bergli Nes SK 2008
Karim Hatem HamKam 2009
Lucas Solstad Ringebu/Fåvang 2011
Johan Scherpen  Nes SK 2007
Herman Nilsen HamKam 2011
Aleksander Lien Lie HamKam 2011
Matheus Brenne HamKam 2008
Emil Bratlie HamKam 2011
Emil Andreas Brenne Løten 2009
Simen Bjørnstad Nes SK 2009
Balin Oliver Emblem HamKam 2011
Markus Østerud HamKam 2008
Wilmer Sundberg Storhamar 2010
Brage Røste Kjærnstad HamKam 2010
Benjamin Lund Saugstad Brumunddal 2011