HamKam Elitefotballskole 2023
GUTTER JENTER
Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Årgang Fornavn Etternavn Årgang
Kevin By Karlsen HamKam 2012 Tomine Solberg Brodersen 2011
Magnus Bækkelien Ridabu IL 2012 Mathilde Aabak 2011
Oscar E. Klausen Ridabu IL 2012 Nathalie Oustad 2011
Eine Hallum-Telneset Brumunddal 2011 Jenny Karsberg-Jensen 2012
Lavrans N. Sullivan HamKam 2012 Mathilde Kroksjø Aasdokken 2010
Teodor F. Skjellet Storhamar 2012 Nora Rise 2012
Haakon Aksel Jevanord Storhamar 2012 Linneah Nesset Svarstad 2009
Petter C. H. Gran HamKam 2012 Leah Lauritzen-Henriksen 2011
Nora Rise HamKam 2012 Tuva Lillevold 2011
Johannes Rise HamKam 2012 Ronja Waters 2012
Fredrik Øyhus Grythe Brumunddal 2011 Jenny Kirknes 2010
Elias Nyhagen Ridabu 2011 Maria N. Fossnes 2010
Noha Berntsen Ridabu 2011 Ronja Kvalnes 2009
Mathias R. Farmen Ridabu 2011 Silje Bakke Myrvang 2011
Adrian Høiby-Byggstøyl Brumunddal 2011 Hedda Kristine Larsen 2008
Selma Tollan 2012
Peder Hartz Storhamar 2011 Emilie Resvold Bråthen 2011
Aleksander Lien Lie HamKam 2011 Vilde Vilster Sørli 2010
Andreas Trollerud Brumunddal 2011 Amanda Brungot 2010
Håvard Nordgaard Brumunddal 2009 Marie Holstad Vestby 2010
Emil Bratlie HamKam 2011 Dina Isabelle Røise Olsen 2010
Jon Theodor Lamøy Brumunddal 2011 Hedda Furuseth Hegsvold 2010
Adam Jacobsen Ottestad 2010 Zelda Høistad 2010
Isak Bjørklund Kristiansen Storhamar 2011 Marielle Pettersen 2009
Ludvig Ihrstad Huuse Storhamar 2011 Sofija Nicic 2009
Morgan Dahl Olsen Ottestad 2010 Karen Johnsrud Brekke 2010
Andreas Lien Nes SK 2011 Simone Sandbakken Sund 2011
Mathias Andersen Storhamar 2010 Signe Wallin-Andersen 2010
Snorre Bergengen Åsmarka 2011 Leah Maria⚽️ Andsjøn 2011
Andreas G. Kristiansen Ottestad 2010 Alva Aske Karlsson 2011
Oliver Toth Blindheim Storhamar 2010 Mille Linn 2010
Håvard Trollerud Brumunddal 2009 Anna Halvorsen 2010
Filip Kvarberg Hjelle Storhamar 2011 Sofie Bjørnvolden Dam 2010
Liam Brenna Norstad Storhamar 2011 Mari Flø 2010
Elias Buraas-Evensen Åsmarka 2011 Kristiane Tyrom 2010
Martin Tønjum Vang FL 2011 Sara Vorkinn Nielsen 2010
Ole Tille Lystad Gubberud Nes SK 2011 Vilde Strandvik 2010
Edvard E. Nordheim Storhamar 2011 Ingeborg Marie Vedum Wolla 2010
Albert Akre HamKam 2011 Sarah Berntzen 2011
Markus Opsahl Storhamar 2010 Maria Louise Medina Seielstad 2009
Kevin Hansen Bjerknes Brumunddal 2010 Alma Grande Arnesen 2010
Erik Aleksander Hansen Nes SK 2011 Helga Ramen 2010
Lucas Solstad Ringebu/Fåvang 2011 Anna Horsfjord 2012
Jacob Sandvik-Ravna Furnes 2011 Andrine Sletten Saxrud 2011
Even Baardseth Bakke Nes SK 2011 Maja Andersen 2012
Ola Lundrgen Dahlman HamKam 2011 Ellinor Berge Rundbråten 2010
Aron Kamp Silkoset Ottestad 2011 Tora Kristine Tyldum 2009
Herman Nilsen HamKam 2011 Ella Lykstad 2008
August C.H. Walberg-Olstad HamKam 2012 Sara Nustad Leine 2008
Tim Robin Brovold Brumunddal 2011 Sofie Tokstad 2010
Eliah Eng Ottestad IL 2010
Enok A. Østby Vang 2010
Mikkel M. Stener-Brænd Ridabu 2011
Oskar Dalseng Brumunddal 2012
Storm S. Uthus Ridabu 2012
Sander Rønningen HamKam 2010
Mads Grindvik-Synstad HamKam 2010
Ener Nikolai Søberg Rise HamKam 2010
Simon Kjølle Slette Storhamar 2010
Marcus Myrland P. Eidsvold Turn 2013
Essey Mahari HamKam 2011
Martin O. Mauseth Brumunddal 2011
Gabriel Skaare-Rekdal HamKam 2011
Ledion Fazliu Storhamar 2012
Martin Skjønsberg Nes Sportsklubb 2011
Jakob Bakke HamKam 2010
Lars B. Kolderup HamKam 2010
Petter Fleischer Eng HamKam 2010
Erik Fleischer Eng HamKam 2012
Johannes Wiik Melve Brumunddal 2009
Haakon Fjellheim Morstad HamKam 2010
Pelle Austeng HamKam 2012
Henrik Platou- Mørch HamKam 2012
Lemmi Eba Dinka HamKam 2010
Benjamin B. Lundby HamKam 2010
Robin A.L Pettersen HamKam 2010
Mikkel Nesvaag HamKam 2011
Ole Hernan H. Østrem HamKam 2010
Kaleb Sørlie HamKam 2012
Benjamin Lund Saugstad Brumunddal 2011
Daniel Van bawi Thawing HamKam 2012
Trymil Fosserud HamKam 2011
Emil Holstad Vestby Storhamar 2011
Avan Rasa Shahedi HamKam 2012
Herman Bø Gundersen HamKam 2010
Lukas Ertsås Storhamar 2010
Phillip Alvar Hager HamKam 2010
Mael Peschel Alvdal 2011
Theodor Myrvang Rømmen HamKam 2012
Mael Peschel Alvdal 2011
Jakob Fjeldstad Eriksen Hamar IL 2009
Wilmer Sundberg Storhamar 2010